2018年中考专业测试美术专业合格名单
发布时间:2018-4-26 作者:Admin
 2018年中考专业测试美术专业合格名单
姓名 毕业学校 成绩
安品嘉 外国语实验学校 合格
白钧予 七中 合格
边紫茵 七中 合格
卞凯扬 八中 合格
才艺宁 九中 合格
曹江依 十三中 合格
曾凡祺 七中 合格
常馨悦 十三中 合格
常雅楠 八中 合格
唱姝琪 开发区一中 合格
陈冠宇 北戴河中加英桥学校 合格
陈虹旭 十五中 合格
陈佳卉 北戴河中加英桥学校 合格
陈静文 十四中 合格
陈诺妍 二中 合格
陈若桐 抚宁四中 合格
陈鑫然 七中 合格
陈懿 七中 合格
程军卓 八中 合格
程润涵 北戴河中加英桥学校 合格
丛国飞 十五中 合格
崔辛雨 八中 合格
笪东昊 八中 合格
单佳欣 二中 合格
单羽馨 七中 合格
党麒峰 七中 合格
党一凡 北戴河中加英桥学校 合格
丁思蕊 九中 合格
董硕 十六中 合格
董思源 驻操营中学 合格
董文韬 二中 合格
董欣栩 青龙二中 合格
杜婉婷 四中 合格
段然 卢龙弘远 合格
范誉欣 开发区一中 合格
冯子松 八中 合格
付宏博 十六中 合格
付骅 十三中 合格
高婧然 十六中 合格
高诗然 七中 合格
高一鸣 二中 合格
高颖琪 十六中 合格
葛高浩楠 七中 合格
耿一铭 七中 合格
勾昕鹏 十六中 合格
郭佳琪 青龙三中 合格
郭京 二中 合格
郭一 山海关南园中学 合格
郭帅言 八中 合格
郭雅文 开发区一中 合格
郭子茜 开发区一中 合格
韩傲雪 青龙三中 合格
韩林江 十六中 合格
韩艺菲 七中 合格
韩奕昕 开发区一中 合格
韩宗妍 青龙三中 合格
何佳函 十中 合格
何清然 十七中 合格
何英强 开发区郭高中学 合格
何子慧 八中 合格
侯英玮 海阳镇中 合格
黄涵萱 二中 合格
贾玉晴 驻操营中学 合格
姜金 十九中 合格
姜金含 九中 合格
姜美滢 七中 合格
姜禹柔 渤海私立中学 合格
康骞 七中 合格
孔维佳 七中 合格
孔艺霏 北戴河中加英桥 合格
蔻凯婷 二中 合格
李柏莳 四中 合格
李昶 七中 合格
李佳瑞 十三中 合格
李嘉雪 十三中 合格
李江远 开发区一中 合格
李晶 十三中 合格
李静 山海关南园中学 合格
李可欣 八中 合格
李鸥航 十六中 合格
李旗舰 十中 合格
李瑞博 十中 合格
李瑞鑫 十六中 合格
李姗姗 北戴河中加英桥学校 合格
李思宇 七中 合格
李熹明 七中 合格
李欣柏 十七中 合格
李欣悦 七中 合格
李旭瑶 七中 合格
李妍钰 外国语实验学校 合格
李一彤 二中 合格
李泽茜 十四中 合格
李泽萱 十五中 合格
梁恒一 八中 合格
刘畅 九中 合格
刘函奇 十六中 合格
刘嘉诚 十六中 合格
刘嘉奕 十中 合格
刘俊伯 山桥中学 合格
刘丽洋 十四中 合格
刘丽媛 八中 合格
刘晴 八中 合格
刘诗涵 开发区一中 合格
刘小萁 十三中 合格
刘亚静 十中 合格
刘妍 十五中 合格
刘益萌 二中 合格
刘益煊 开发区一中 合格
刘子琪 十七中 合格
卢瑾珊 十中 合格
鲁函 北戴河中加英桥学校 合格
鲁尚伦  二中 合格
罗婧雯 八中 合格
吕艾泽 十五中 合格
马海洋 九中 合格
马佳彤 十中 合格
马明阳 九中 合格
马秋月 太和寨中学 合格
马莘哲 开发区一中 合格
马文芮 十六中 合格
马鑫怡 十四中 合格
马一鸿 八中 合格
马子铭 八中 合格
孟庆冉 北戴河二中 合格
孟若佳 十中 合格
牟婧瑜 十六中 合格
潘斐 十九中 合格
潘洋 二中 合格
裴浩 十五中 合格
裴硕 十五中 合格
钱业 驻操营中学 合格
乔美百慧 十二中 合格
秦一萌 十六中 合格
邱浩伟 八中 合格
茹殿坤 北戴河中加英桥学校 合格
桑冬阳 七中 合格
沈重阳 十三中 合格
盛钰涵 四中 合格
师佳 十三中 合格
石国庆 十三中 合格
石雨凡 十五中 合格
史尚可 十六中 合格
宋子文 十六中 合格
苏洋 开发区一中 合格
隋翔昊 十三中 合格
孙俊 七中 合格
孙思萌 十七中 合格
孙希文 八中 合格
孙翊腾 抚宁四中 合格
孙梓婷 二中 合格
汤烁 开发区一中 合格
唐天启 九中 合格
提滢菲 八中 合格
田爽 十五中 合格
佟彦君 十五中 合格
涂子怡 十三中 合格
王丹妮 北戴河二中 合格
王海宁 十七中 合格
王红杰 开发区一中 合格
王嘉乐 七中 合格
王嘉怡 开发区一中 合格
王君泽 杜庄中学 合格
王琳 十三中 合格
王露凝 十中 合格
王美琪 开发区一中 合格
王猛 二中 合格
王宁 十五中 合格
王睿昕 外国语实验学校 合格
王尚 十三中 合格
王诗瑶 四中 合格
王书琳 七中 合格
王舒逸 七中 合格
王硕辰 七中 合格
王思迪 十七中 合格
王欣瑶 七中 合格
王欣玉 二中 合格
王雅轩 十三中 合格
王燕彬 青龙三中 合格
王一涵 青龙二中 合格
王颖钰 开发区一中 合格
王雨田 七中 合格
王雨鑫 十五中 合格
王月 青龙三中 合格
王晴 八中 合格
王哲 七中 合格
王子怡 十七中 合格
王子怡 十二中 合格
王紫阳 十五中 合格
温佳莹 青龙三中 合格
温馨 四中 合格
吴若曦 八中 合格
肖耿 青龙三中 合格
肖曼 北戴河中加英桥 合格
谢斌 七中 合格
谢雨君 青龙三中 合格
辛东庭 十六中 合格
邢俊杰 十三中 合格
邢潞佳 十三中 合格
邢斯语 八中 合格
邢雨芯 十六中 合格
熊晨宇 外国语实验学校 合格
徐航 十中 合格
徐梦晗 十三中 合格
徐庆达 九中 合格
徐子昂 八中 合格
许书睿 十七中 合格
许鑫 十三中 合格
薛新慧 十五中 合格
闫旭 青龙三中 合格
杨镝 八中 合格
杨皓蓝 七中 合格
杨佳琦 二中 合格
杨佳蕊 八中 合格
杨嘉仪 十中 合格
杨茹慧 八中 合格
杨睿 七中 合格
杨爽 迁安三中 合格
杨思怡 青龙三中 合格
杨肖妤 十六中 合格
杨心怡 十六中 合格
杨雨 七中 合格
杨正卿 开发区一中 合格
印妮 四中 合格
应雨彤 开发区一中 合格
于光昊 七中 合格
于重鑫 七中 合格
袁沛茹 十四中 合格
袁梓瑞 八中 合格
岳阳 海阳镇中 合格
詹一录 北戴河中加英桥学校 合格
展璐鑫 十七中 合格
张耕齐 八中 合格
张恒 北戴河中加英桥学校 合格
张嘉芮 七中 合格
张晋铭 外国语实验学校  合格
张警予 十六中 合格
张苗 青龙三中 合格
张慕尧 八中 合格
张乃文 十中 合格
张蕊 九中 合格
张舒畅 山海关南园中学 合格
张爽 山桥中学  合格
张硕 青龙三中 合格
张桐 七中 合格
张欣然 九中 合格
张鑫浩 十五中 合格
张一达 外国语实验学校 合格
张一鸣 十中 合格
张宇琪 十三中 合格
张宇婷 十五中 合格
张子俊 七中 合格
张梓源 四中 合格
赵邦旭 十二中 合格
赵昊楠 开发区一中 合格
赵健豪 十六中 合格
赵健舟 七中 合格
赵凌萱 十五中 合格
赵潞函 开发区一中 合格
赵烁琦 十中 合格
赵雅静 十三中 合格
赵言嘉 十二中 合格
赵阳洋 青龙三中 合格
赵悦彤 十六中 合格
赵梓言 十五中 合格
郑茗月 开发区一中 合格
郑帅 十中 合格
郑宇杨 开发区二中 合格
周鑫 二中 合格
朱梦琳 十五中 合格
邹茗淇 八中 合格